92% OFF Getflix Lifetime Deal On December 2022

Getflix Smart DNS & VPN lifetime subscription deal is back. You can now get Getflix SmartDNS for up to 92% off, as low as $49.99 instead of $540 as the original. This lifetime account has stopped selling for a few years, but now it is back for a limited time. So, don't miss out!

GetFlix Lifetime Subscription Deal For $39

$49.99 ($540) - 92% OFF
  • Limited Time Offer
  • Unlimited devices
  • Unblock 500+ Channels

Offer terms:

  • Length of access: lifetime
  • Redemption deadline: redeem your code within 30 days of purchase
  • Access options: desktop or mobile
  • Max number of device(s)
    • Unlimited devices on the SmartDNS network
    • 5 devices on the VPN network
  • Exclusions or restrictions: No US Netflix access
  • Only available to new users

Getflix Key Features

Support all devices

Watch the latest movies, TV series, kids' shows, classic titles & sports events from PCs, phones, smart TVs, media players, consoles, etc.

  • Windows
  • Linux
  • macOS
  • iPhone/iPad
  • Android
  • Apple TV
  • Roku
  • WD TV Live
  • PlayStation 4
  • PlayStation 3
  • Xbox One
  • Xbox 360
  • Nintendo Wii U
  • Nintendo Wii
Super fast

Only a small number of connections get re-routed via our global network. The actual video is streamed from channels servers directly to you.

Simple setup

Whether using a computer or any other device, it takes just a few seconds to set up Getflix Smart DNS. No additional software to install.

Ultra-secure
Most importantly, your regular internet browsing and privacy are entirely unaffected. Our network is SSL secured with 256-bit encryption.

Getflix DNS Server List

92% OFF Getflix Lifetime Deal On December 2022

Location DNS Server DNS-over-VPN
Australia — Melbourne 118.127.62.178
Australia — Perth 202.59.96.140
Australia — Sydney 1 54.252.183.4
Australia — Sydney 2 54.252.183.5
Brazil — São Paulo 54.94.175.250
Canada — Toronto 169.53.182.124
Denmark — Copenhagen 82.103.129.240
Germany — Frankfurt 54.93.169.181
Great Britain — London 212.71.249.225
Hong Kong 119.9.73.44
India — Mumbai 103.13.112.251
Ireland — Dublin 54.72.70.84
Italy — Milan 95.141.39.238
Japan — Tokyo 172.104.90.123
Malaysia — Kuala Lumpur 103.241.150.100
Netherlands — Amsterdam 46.166.189.67
New Zealand — Auckland 1 120.138.27.84
New Zealand — Auckland 2 120.138.22.174
Singapore 54.251.190.247
South Africa — Johannesburg 102.130.116.140
Spain — Madrid 185.93.3.168
Sweden — Stockholm 46.246.29.68
Turkey — Istanbul 188.132.234.171
United States — Dallas (Central) 169.55.51.86
United States — Oregon (West) 54.187.61.200

(*) Tip on choosing the best GetFlix DNS Server:

  • Use the DNS server closest to your physical location for best performance.
  • If there is room for a 2nd DNS server, use the next closest location.
  • If there is room for a 3rd DNS server, use the next closest location.

Good luck 🙂

Leave a Reply

Disclosure: (1) We may receive a commission throught external affiliate links if you choose to purchase the mentioned product in the post. (2) We are independently owned, and the opinions expressed here are our own.